BTE Power Rankings on ThisIsBracketRacing.com
 
Ever wonder who’s the best (or most successful) sportsman racer on the planet? While there is certainly never a concrete answer to that question, at ThisIsBracketRacing.com, we’ve developed the first comprehensive points system to attempt to determine the most dominant drivers of the season. The BTE “Power Rankings” is a simple system that compiles “Power Points” for sportsman racers based on final round appearances at NHRA, IHRA, and big dollar bracket racing events. It is the first formula of it’s kind that groups “Class” racers and “bracket” racers together in an effort to determine the sportsman competitor that enjoyed the better season, nationwide, regardless of car or class.
 
Below are the current BTE “Power Rankings” for the 2013 season. View Past Rankings: 2012 Power Rankings | 2011 Power Rankings | 2010 Power Rankings | 2009 Power Rankings
 
 
 
Qualifying Events               How Points are Awarded               Prize Fund               Sponsors
 
Driver Name Points Total Last Event Ranking Finish
Aaron Brown 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Aaron Kinard 5 NHRA Route 66 Nationals (Route 66 Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Adam Davis 25 Fall Footbrake Frenzy (Piedmont Dragway map) 44 Win
Adam Keir 1 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
AH Adkins 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (Pittsburgh Raceway Park map) 311 Win
AJ Ashe 35 Great American Bracket Race (Memphis International Raceway map) 25 Win
Al Alguire 21 NHRA Pacific Sportsnationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 65 Win
Al Williams 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Lebanon Valley Dragway map) 592 Win
Alan Glatt 10 PBIR 5-Day (Palm Beach International Raceway map) 209 Runner-Up
Alan Kenny 16 NHRA 4-Wide Nationals (Zmax Dragway map) 115 Win
Alan O'Brien 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Pittsburgh Raceway Park map) 592 Runner-Up
Alan Savage 3 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (No Problem Raceway map) 592 Win
Allan Juhasz 5 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 384 Win
Allen Constantine 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (No Problem Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Allen Firestone 16 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Texas Motorplex map) 115 Runner-Up
Allen Wade 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 592 Win
Allen Wickell 5 Super 7 Series (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 384 Win
Andrew DiPiazza 5 $5,000 Race (Byron Dragway map) 384 Win
Andrew Madrid 5 NHRA Finals (Pomona Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Andrew Stirk 1 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 925 Runner-Up
Andy Anderson 5 $5,000 Race (U.S. 43 Raceway Park map) 384 Win
Andy Johnson 15 NHRA Northern Sportsnationals (National Trail Raceway map) 122 Win
Andy Morris 5 NHRA Northwest Nationals (Pacific Raceways map) 384 Runner-Up
Andy Scheu 2 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Eagle Motorplex map) 846 Runner-Up
Andy Spiegel 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 925 Runner-Up
Andy Wroblewski 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 592 Runner-Up
Anthony Arcuni 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Maple Grove Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Anthony Bertozzi 104 NHRA Fall Nationals (Texas Motorplex map) 3 Win
Anthony Fetch 15 NHRA Carolina Nationals (Zmax Dragway map) 122 Win
Anthony Puleo 6 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 348 Win
Arron Spitzer 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Mission Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Art Congdon 4 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 543 Runner-Up
Art Gardner 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (New England Dragway map) 592 Win
Art Hoover 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 592 Win
Ashley Tidrick 1 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 925 Runner-Up
Ashton Premer 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Cordova Dragway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Aubrey Stewart 5 Super 7 Series (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Austin Cowan 2 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (San Antonio Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Austin Williams 30 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 31 Win
Barry Hobson 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Woodburn Dragstrip map) 925 Runner-Up
Bart Nelson 12 Thanksgiving Bracket Nationals (Dallas Raceway map) 194 Win
Benny Combs 5 Thanksgiving Bracket Nationals (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Bill Beever 8 Summer Door Car Shootout (I-57 Dragstrip map) 279 Win
Bill Bricker 1 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Richmond Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Bill Cawsey 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Tri-State Raceway map) 592 Win
Bill Feist 15 NHRA Lucas Oil Nationals (Brainerd International Raceway map) 122 Win
Bill Gee 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Spokane County Raceway map) 592 Win
Bill Maroun 32 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 28 Win
Bill Moloughney 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 311 Win
Bill Mullis 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Gainesville Raceway map) 592 Win
Bill Riddle 5 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (National Trail Raceway map) 384 Win
Bill Rowe 15 NHRA Midwest Nationals (Gateway Motorsports Park map) 122 Win
Bill Rudy 1 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Bill Russell 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Cecil County Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Bill Stepp 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Billy Curtis 2 $5,000 Race (Byron Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Billy Thoman 1 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Lucas Oil Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
BJ Bianchi 11 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 202 w
BJ Sexton 5 NHRA Northern Sportsnationals (National Trail Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Blu Hayball 5 Boise Nightfire Nationals (Firebird Raceway map) 384 Win
Bo Boatner 8 Great American Bracket Race (Memphis International Raceway map) 279 Win
Bo Boles 10 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 209 Win
Bo Butner 46 NHRA Finals (Pomona Raceway map) 10 Win
Bo Upton 15 NHRA Southern Nationals (Atlanta Dragway map) 122 Win
Bob Broadbent 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Lebanon Valley Dragway map) 592 Win
Bob Button 15 NHRA Sonoma Nationals (Infineon Raceway map) 122 Win
Bob Gulitti 3 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Bob Halina 2 Las Vegas Bracket Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 846 Runner-Up
Bob Hendrickson 20 JEGS US Open Bracket Championships (Lucas Oil Raceway map) 75 Win
Bob Horgan 5 NHRA New England Nationals (New England Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Bob MacClosky 12 Atco Super Bucks (Atco Raceway map) 194 Runner-Up
Bob Mandell 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Atlanta Dragway map) 592 Win
Bob Richmond 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Bob Schmidt 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Cordova Dragway Park map) 592 Win
Bob Woodruff 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Spokane County Raceway map) 592 Win
Bobby Dye 15 NHRA Finals (Pomona Raceway map) 122 Win
Bobby Johns 20 Spring Big Bucks Bash (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 75 Win
Bobby McKinney 10 Mini-Million (Piedmont Dragway map) 209 Runner-Up
Bobby Spence 9 $5,000 Race (Virginia Motorsports Park map) 262 Runner-Up
Brad Burton 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 592 Runner-Up
Brad Clarke 3 Great American Bracket Race (Memphis International Raceway map) 592 Runner-Up
Brad Haugaard 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Cordova Dragway Park map) 592 Win
Brad Hawk 10 Spring Fling Vegas (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 209 Win
Brad Pattan 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Firebird Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Brad Pierce 16 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 115 Runner-Up
Brad Plourd 31 NHRA Las Vegas Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 30 Win
Brad Roberts 10 Thanksgiving Bracket Nationals (Dallas Raceway map) 209 Win
Brad Rounds 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Firebird Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Brad Taylor 25 Great American Bracket Race (Memphis International Raceway map) 44 Runner-Up
Brad Vinje 7 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 311 Win
Brad Wagner 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Infineon Raceway map) 592 Win
Brad Zaskowski 1 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Branden Bass 3 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (San Antonio Raceway map) 592 Win
Brandon Chauvin 3 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Brandon Harris 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Heartland Park Topeka map) 592 Win
Brandon James 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Brandon Jarrell 5 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 384 Win
Brandon Lynch 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Brandon Taylor 22 SGMP Super Buck Blast (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 61 Win
Brenda Grubbs 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (No Problem Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Brenda Hunter 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Cecil County Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Brendan George 20 CARS Million (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 75 Win
Brent Calvert 5 NHRA Sonoma Nationals (Infineon Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Brent Darroch 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 592 Win
Brent Vincent 10 JEGS US Open Bracket Championships (Lucas Oil Raceway map) 209 Runner-Up
Brett Candies 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Brett Nesbitt 7 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Richmond Dragway map) 311 Runner-Up
Brett Oglesbee 5 NHRA Northwest Nationals (Pacific Raceways map) 384 Runner-Up
Brett Speer 5 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Tri-State Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Brian Baker 2 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Brian Balducci 10 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 209 Win
Brian Brewer 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Infineon Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Brian Brown 10 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 209 Win
Brian Carlquist 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 592 Win
Brian Clayton 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 592 Win
Brian Crumpler 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Carolina Dragway, Inc. map) 592 Win
Brian Fain 1 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Brian Fischle 15 NHRA Pacific Sportsnationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 122 Win
Brian Folk 20 PBIR 5-Day (Palm Beach International Raceway map) 75 Win
Brian Frederickson 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 592 Win
Brian Guthrie 5 NHRA Carolina Nationals (Zmax Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Brian Hughes 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Texas Motorplex map) 925 Runner-Up
Brian Johnson 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Brainerd International Raceway map) 592 Win
Brian Jones 7 Big Bucks Saturday (Middle Tennessee Dragway map) 311 Win
Brian Khoury 15 SGMP Super Buck Blast (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 122 Win
Brian Lampton 5 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Brian Malcolm 1 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Brian Martel 1 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Richmond Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Brian Massingill 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (San Antonio Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Brian McCown 5 Memorial Day Showdown (Mt. Park Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Brian Oglesbee 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 925 Runner-Up
Brian Preszler 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Mission Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Brian Rogers 5 NHRA Thunder Valley Nationals (Bristol Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Brian Rowe 15 NHRA 4-Wide Nationals (Zmax Dragway map) 122 Win
Brian Seate 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 592 Win
Brian Thompson 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Britt Cummings 5 NHRA Midwest Nationals (Gateway Motorsports Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Brody Walker 2 Southern Survival Shootout (Music City Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Bruce Hensley 5 $5,000 Race (Virginia Motorsports Park map) 384 Win
Bruce Stone 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Southwestern International Raceway map) 592 Runner-Up
Bruce Thrift 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 592 Win
Bryan Robinson 5 $10k Race (I-22 Motorsports map) 384 Runner-Up
Bryan Worner 18 NHRA Carolina Nationals (Zmax Dragway map) 101 Win
Bubba Black 5 American Doorslammer Nationals (Fayetteville Motorsports Park map) 384 Win
Bud Preuss 5 Boise Nightfire Nationals (Firebird Raceway map) 384 Win
Buddy Dial 2 IHRA Ironman Classic (Rockingham Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Buddy Wood 3 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (State Capitol Raceway map) 592 Win
Bug McCarty 25 SGMP Super Buck Blast (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 44 Runner-Up
Butch Walsh 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 925 Runner-Up
Byron Worner 9 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Silver Dollar Raceway map) 262 Win
Cale Lambert 1 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Mooresville Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Calvin Snow 4 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 543 Runner-Up
Carey Borchuk 1 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Eagle Motorplex map) 925 Runner-Up
Casey Grubb 10 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 209 Runner-Up
Casey Plazier 7 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 311 Win
Casey Spradlin 1 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Bristol Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Chad Barclay 3 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 592 Win
Chad Duke 5 American Doorslammer Nationals (Fayetteville Motorsports Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Chad Langdon 6 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Infineon Raceway map) 348 Win
Chad Mckee 15 Spring Fling Bracket Championship (Bristol Dragway map) 122 Runner-Up
Chad Traylor 4 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Richmond Dragway map) 543 Win
Charles Doss 5 IHRA Ironman Classic (Rockingham Dragway map) 384 Win
Charley Downing 6 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 348 Runner-Up
Charlie Kenopic 23 NHRA Nationals (Maple Grove Raceway map) 59 Win
Charlie Lockhart 10 BTE Southern Footbrake Challenge (Holly Springs Motorsports map) 209 Win
Charlie Owens 6 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 348 Win
Charlie Yannetti 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Atco Raceway map) 592 Win
Chase Fahnestock 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Maple Grove Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Chase Huffman 7 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 311 Runner-Up
Chelsea Spence 13 Spring Fling Bracket Championship (Bristol Dragway map) 188 Win
Chris Arnold 8 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 279 Win
Chris Bear 5 Top Sportsman/Top Dragster Showdown (Ohio Valley Dragway map) 384 Win
Chris Black 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 592 Runner-Up
Chris Bombard 15 NHRA Mile High Nationals (Bandimere Speedway map) 122 Win
Chris Bowman 3 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Richmond Dragway map) 592 Win
Chris Brown 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Brainerd International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Chris Cadle 9 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 262 Runner-Up
Chris Carrico 3 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Mid Michigan Motorplex map) 592 Win
Chris DePascale 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Atco Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Chris Eidson 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (San Antonio Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Chris Gulitti 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 592 Win
Chris Knudson 8 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Tri-State Raceway map) 279 Win
Chris LaBudde 5 $5,000 Race (Byron Dragway map) 384 Win
Chris Lewis 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 592 Win
Chris Moore 10 Memorial Day Showdown (Mt. Park Dragway map) 209 Win
Chris Newman 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 592 Runner-Up
Chris Plott 10 World Footbrake Challenge (Bristol Dragway map) 209 Win
Chris Scarlata 6 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 348 Win
Chris Stephenson 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (US131 Motorsports Park map) 592 Win
Chris Sullivan 8 NHRA Midwest Nationals (Gateway Motorsports Park map) 279 Runner-Up
Chris Wallin 30 JEGS US Open Bracket Championships (Lucas Oil Raceway map) 31 Win
Chuck Beach 15 NHRA Northern Sportsnationals (National Trail Raceway map) 122 Win
Chuck Gallagher 15 NHRA 4-Wide Nationals (Zmax Dragway map) 122 Win
Chuck Hawk 24 Boise Nightfire Nationals (Firebird Raceway map) 57 Runner-Up
Chuck Rayburn 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 925 Runner-Up
CJ Drake 5 Immokalee 4-Day (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
CJ Keen 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Claude Debonis 4 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 543 Runner-Up
Clayton Nance 6 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 348 Runner-Up
Clint Fishel 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 592 Win
Clint Parker 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Heartland Park Topeka map) 925 Runner-Up
Cody Bayus 3 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 592 Win
Cody Lane 15 NHRA Las Vegas Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 122 Win
Cody Moore 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Cody Phillips 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Carolina Dragway, Inc. map) 925 Runner-Up
Cody Scheu 3 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 592 Win
Cole Langford 5 Super 7 Series (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Colton Hiatt 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Infineon Raceway map) 592 Win
Connie Rudy 1 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Route 66 Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Corey Manuel 4 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Rockingham Dragway map) 543 Runner-Up
Corey Taylor 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Corey Wood 5 No Box Nationals (E.T. Raceway map) 384 Win
Cory Lytle 5 Midwest Index Shootout (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 384 Win
Craig Amerine 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (SRCA Dragstrip map) 925 Runner-Up
Craig Anderson 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Infineon Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Craig Blaisdell 5 NHRA Pacific Sportsnationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 384 Runner-Up
Craig Bourgeois 3 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (No Problem Raceway map) 592 Win
Craig Cane 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Bristol Dragway map) 592 Win
Craig Marshall 2 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (National Trail Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Craig Meyer 3 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (National Trail Raceway map) 592 Win
Curt Geise 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 925 Runner-Up
Curt Smith 1 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Cy Hill 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Dale Harrison 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Dale Hrenko 2 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Woodburn Dragstrip map) 846 Runner-Up
Dale Koncen 3 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 592 Win
Dale Scates 4 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 543 Win
Dale Smith 10 MIR Poker Bash (Maryland International Raceway map) 209 Win
Dalton Samuel 5 Spring Big Bucks Bash (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Damien Hazelton 5 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Dan Flanigan 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Pittsburgh Raceway Park map) 592 Runner-Up
Dan Fletcher 98 NHRA Nationals (Maple Grove Raceway map) 4 Win
Dan Foley 5 NHRA Cajun Sportsnationals (No Problem Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Dan Hageman 5 Ten Grand Nationals (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 384 Runner-Up
Dan Lafferty 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Firebird Raceway map) 592 Win
Dan Norris 3 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (National Trail Raceway map) 592 Win
Dan Northrop 27 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 41 Runner-Up
Dan Provost 6 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Eagle Motorplex map) 348 Win
Daniel Henderson 5 Las Vegas Bracket Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 384 Win
Daniel Johnson 10 Thanksgiving Bracket Nationals (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 209 Win
Daniel Meyer 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Daniel Rolison 8 Great American Bracket Race (Memphis International Raceway map) 279 Win
Danny Black 2 No Box Nationals (E.T. Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Danny Deckard 5 $10k Race (Middle Tennessee Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Danny Waters 2 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Darcy Clarke 1 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Darius Poltiel 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 592 Win
Darrell Pittman 10 Spring Big Bucks Bash (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 209 Runner-Up
Darrell Stobbe 1 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Eagle Motorplex map) 925 Runner-Up
Darren Smith 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Darryl Patton 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (San Antonio Raceway map) 592 Runner-Up
Daryl Griffin 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 592 Runner-Up
Daryl Hemley 6 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Mission Raceway Park map) 348 Win
Dave Angelly 5 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 384 Win
Dave Connolly 8 SGMP Super Buck Blast (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 279 Runner-Up
Dave Crawford 1 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Route 66 Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Dave Holmes 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 592 Win
Dave Johnson 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Cordova Dragway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Dave Jung 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 592 Win
Dave Kelly 5 NHRA Finals (Pomona Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Dave Klomps 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 592 Runner-Up
Dave Layer 3 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (National Trail Raceway map) 592 Win
Dave Marcus, Jr. 8 IHRA Nitro Jam (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 279 Win
Dave McDonald 2 $5,000 Race (Sikeston Drag Strip map) 846 Runner-Up
Dave Muller 5 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Dave Senid 1 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Eagle Motorplex map) 925 Runner-Up
Dave Shapiro 5 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 384 Win
Dave Slatten 2 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Brainerd International Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Dave Triplett 25 CARS Million (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 44 Runner-Up
David Barr 3 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Rockingham Dragway map) 592 Win
David Barton 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Maple Grove Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
David Bell 5 World Footbrake Challenge (Bristol Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
David Cox 1 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
David Davis 10 Ten Grand Nationals (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 209 Win
David Ficacci 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Virginia Motorsports Park map) 925 Runner-Up
David Freeman 3 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 592 Win
David Harrington 2 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Tri-State Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
David Johns 6 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 348 Win
David Jones 9 Thanksgiving Bracket Nationals (Dallas Raceway map) 262 Runner-Up
David Kopp 5 Midwest Index Shootout (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 384 Win
David Latino 32 NHRA Fall Nationals (Texas Motorplex map) 28 Runner-Up
David Lowe 20 Mini-Million (Piedmont Dragway map) 75 Win
David Meador 1 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
David Rampy 2 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (No Problem Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Dean Karns 20 Mega Bucks (Gateway Motorsports Park map) 75 Win
Deborah Bogle 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Dennis Clark 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (State Capitol Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Dennis Hay 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (SRCA Dragstrip map) 925 Runner-Up
Dennis Hill 3 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Dunn-Benson Dragstrip map) 592 Win
Dennis Kline 2 Top Sportsman/Top Dragster Showdown (Ohio Valley Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Dennis Meade 18 JEGS US Open Bracket Championships (Lucas Oil Raceway map) 101 Win
Dennis Paddilla, Sr. 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 592 Win
Dennis Paz 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 592 Win
Denny Maclosky 10 World Footbrake Challenge (Bristol Dragway map) 209 Win
Dillon Bontrager 4 IHRA Nitro Jam (San Antonio Raceway map) 543 Runner-Up
Dillon Schindewolf 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Atco Raceway map) 592 Win
Dillon Wagner 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Cordova Dragway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
DJ Raiser 6 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 348 Win
Don Brown, Jr. 5 Super 7 Series (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Don Butkiewicz 25 Atco Super Bucks (Atco Raceway map) 44 Win
Don Criles 5 Immokalee 4-Day (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Don Elgin 5 NHRA Northwest Nationals (Pacific Raceways map) 384 Runner-Up
Don Fezell 5 NHRA Route 66 Nationals (Route 66 Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Don Keen 6 NHRA Finals (Pomona Raceway map) 348 Runner-Up
Don Kinney III 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 311 Win
Don Kritzky 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Brainerd International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Don Paine 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Woodburn Dragstrip map) 592 Win
Don Pires, Jr. 23 NHRA Nationals (Maple Grove Raceway map) 59 Runner-Up
Don Rudd 1 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Richmond Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Don Toia 21 Spring Fling Vegas (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 65 Win
Donald Webb 8 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Bristol Dragway map) 279 Runner-Up
Donald Wiggins 5 Ten Grand Slam (Richmond Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Donna Morris 1 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Donna Watson 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Donnie Brown 5 Memorial Day Showdown (Mt. Park Dragway map) 384 Win
Donnie Durenberger 19 NHRA Northern Sportsnationals (National Trail Raceway map) 97 Win
Donny Attaway 5 Super 7 Series (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Donny Urban 1 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Doug Box 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 592 Runner-Up
Doug Burks 10 Bottom Bulb 10k (Middle Tennessee Dragway map) 209 Win
Doug Doll 5 Summer Series Shootouts (Atco Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Doug Glour 1 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Dunn-Benson Dragstrip map) 925 Runner-Up
Doug Kroft 2 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Mid Michigan Motorplex map) 846 Runner-Up
Doug Lambeck 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Rocky Mountain Raceways map) 925 Runner-Up
Doug Wood 8 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 279 Win
Doug Woody 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Tri-State Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Douglas Johnson 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Firebird Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Drew Skillman 33 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Mid Michigan Motorplex map) 27 Win
Dudlee Gee 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Mission Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Dustin Avondett 5 World Footbrake Challenge (Bristol Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Dwight Machael 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 925 Runner-Up
Dylan Stott 28 Mini-Million (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 37 Win
Earl Blake 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Top Gun Raceway map) 592 Win
Earl Nichols, Jr. 4 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Capitol Raceway map) 543 Win
Ed Beyer 5 Door Car Mania (Tri-State Dragway map) 384 Win
Ed Dudley 3 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Ed Foley 9 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Atco Raceway map) 262 Win
Ed Gilday, Jr. 5 Triple Tens Plus (Edgewater Sports Park map) 384 Win
Ed Hutchinson 15 NHRA Northwest Nationals (Pacific Raceways map) 122 Win
Ed Matiejewski 3 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 592 Win
Ed McCleaft 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 311 Win
Ed Olpin 8 NHRA Pacific Sportsnationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 279 Runner-Up
Ed Pauley 5 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 384 Win
Ed Richardson 15 NHRA Thunder Valley Nationals (Bristol Dragway map) 122 Win
Ed Smith 4 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Memphis International Raceway map) 543 Win
Ed Talbert 5 Fall Footbrake Frenzy (Piedmont Dragway map) 384 Win
Eddie Brooks 19 NHRA New England Nationals (New England Dragway map) 97 Win
Eddy Plazier 8 NHRA Northwest Nationals (Pacific Raceways map) 279 Runner-Up
Edmond Richardson 5 $25K Showdowns (Memphis International Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Edward Jirousek 1 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Mid Michigan Motorplex map) 925 Runner-Up
Elden Lacer 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 592 Win
Eric Gouldon 1 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Eagle Motorplex map) 925 Runner-Up
Eric Mann 20 SGMP Super Buck Blast (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 75 Win
Eric Wilkerson 1 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 925 Runner-Up
Erin Staley 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 311 Win
Ernie Knight 5 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 384 Win
Flip Payne 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Rocky Mountain Raceways map) 925 Runner-Up
Francis Ross 2 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Lebanon Valley Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Franco Cantusci 8 IHRA Nitro Jam (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 279 Win
Frank Abad 4 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Atco Raceway map) 543 Win
Frank Kohutek 15 NHRA US Nationals (Lucas Oil Raceway map) 122 Win
Frank Mark 5 American Doorslammer Nationals (Fayetteville Motorsports Park map) 384 Win
Frankie Morris 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 592 Win
Fred Bartoli 1 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Mid Michigan Motorplex map) 925 Runner-Up
Fred Somer 8 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Mid Michigan Motorplex map) 279 Runner-Up
Gabe Taylor 8 IHRA Ironman Classic (Rockingham Dragway map) 279 Win
Gaines Hickman 1 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Atlanta Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Gary Bingham 3 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Dunn-Benson Dragstrip map) 592 Win
Gary Coccaro 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Bristol Dragway map) 592 Win
Gary Emmons 4 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 543 Runner-Up
Gary Koebbe 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Cecil County Dragway map) 592 Win
Gary May 25 World Super Pro Challenge (Mid Michigan Motorplex map) 44 Win
Gary Miserva 2 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 846 Runner-Up
Gary Palmateer 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Woodburn Dragstrip map) 925 Runner-Up
Gary Pitts 2 Pros vs. Joes (Maryland International Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Gary Reust 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Top Gun Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Gary Stinnett 8 NHRA Fall Nationals (Texas Motorplex map) 279 Runner-Up
Gary Thompson 5 Super 7 Series (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Gary Wamboldt 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 592 Win
Gary Williams 25 CARS Million (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 44 Runner-Up
Gene Cash 5 $5,000 Race (Bluegrass Raceway, Inc. map) 384 Win
Gene Mosbek 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Brainerd International Raceway map) 592 Win
Geneva Nash 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 592 Win
Geoff Hughes 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Woodburn Dragstrip map) 592 Win
George Caheely 2 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Atlanta Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
George Garbiso 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Rocky Mountain Raceways map) 592 Win
George Maxson 5 NHRA Northern Sportsnationals (National Trail Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
George Prather 5 NHRA Sonoma Nationals (Infineon Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Gerald Pierce 4 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 543 Win
Gerald Turczyn, Jr. 15 SummitRacing.com NHRA Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 122 Win
Gianni Cantusci 3 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Richmond Dragway map) 592 Win
Gil Carty 4 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Richmond Dragway map) 543 Runner-Up
Gilbert Johnson 8 NHRA Cajun Sportsnationals (No Problem Raceway map) 279 Runner-Up
Glen Amerine 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (SRCA Dragstrip map) 592 Win
Glen Hartzler 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Glenn Butcher 1 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 925 Runner-Up
Glenn Ferguson 3 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Rockingham Dragway map) 592 Win
Grace Presser 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 592 Win
Graham Foster 3 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 592 Win
Greg Brannon 1 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Greg Brotherton 15 NHRA Cajun Sportsnationals (No Problem Raceway map) 122 Win
Greg Coffman 5 Top Sportsman/Top Dragster Showdown (Ohio Valley Dragway map) 384 Win
Greg Fowler 3 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Memphis International Raceway map) 592 Win
Greg Hicks 8 Las Vegas Bracket Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 279 Win
Greg Hill 3 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Route 66 Raceway map) 592 Win
Greg Kamplain 16 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Mid Michigan Motorplex map) 115 Runner-Up
Greg Kelley 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Greg Slack 16 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Rockingham Dragway map) 115 Win
Greg Smith 1 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Rockingham Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Gregg Luneack 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Infineon Raceway map) 592 Win
Hal Blevins 10 World Super Pro Challenge (Mid Michigan Motorplex map) 209 Win
Haley Gregory 25 World Super Pro Challenge (Mid Michigan Motorplex map) 44 Runner-Up
Hank Stephens 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Harry Doolittle 15 NHRA Arizona Nationals (Firebird International Raceway map) 122 Win
Harvey Emmons III 8 NHRA Summer Nationals (Heartland Park Topeka map) 279 Runner-Up
Harvey Gates 1 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Herbie Null 5 NHRA Gatornationals (Gainesville Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Howard Gerstel 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (Southwestern International Raceway map) 311 Win
Hugh Meeks III 10 Super 7 Series (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 209 Win
Ian St. Pierre 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Lebanon Valley Dragway map) 592 Win
Iggie Boicesco 5 NHRA Nationals (Maple Grove Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Jack Bystrom 5 NHRA Las Vegas Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 384 Runner-Up
Jack DeRencin 15 NHRA Arizona Nationals (Firebird International Raceway map) 122 Win
Jack Fisk, Jr. 3 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 592 Win
Jack Sepanek 21 NHRA Northern Sportsnationals (National Trail Raceway map) 65 Runner-Up
Jack Slinger 3 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Eagle Motorplex map) 592 Win
Jackie Alley 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Spokane County Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jackie Robinson 1 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Silver Dollar Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jacob Elrod 28 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (US131 Motorsports Park map) 37 Win
Jacob Pitt 11 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Silver Dollar Raceway map) 202 Runner-Up
Jacqueline Gerhardt 5 NHRA Summer Nationals (Heartland Park Topeka map) 384 Runner-Up
Jake Levatino 6 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 348 Win
Jake Milstead 15 Fall Footbrake Frenzy (Piedmont Dragway map) 122 Runner-Up
Jake Morris 2 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Infineon Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Jake Sealy 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Atlanta Dragway map) 592 Win
Jake Woodring 10 SGMP Super Buck Blast (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 209 Win
James Antonette 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Virginia Motorsports Park map) 925 Runner-Up
James Carter 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
James Hinkle 4 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 543 Win
James Monroe 4 JEGS All Stars (Route 66 Raceway map) 543 Win
James Morgan 2 Midwest Index Shootout (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 846 Runner-Up
James Noel 1 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Bristol Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
James Ogden 5 NHRA Fall Nationals (Texas Motorplex map) 384 Runner-Up
James West 5 Bottom Bulb 10k (Middle Tennessee Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Jamey Jones 5 Tulsa Bracketpalooza (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 384 Win
Jamie Bridge 25 $25K Showdowns (Memphis International Raceway map) 44 Win
Jamie Farrell 4 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Mooresville Dragway map) 543 Runner-Up
Jamie Holston 3 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Mooresville Dragway map) 592 Win
Jared Pennington 20 $10k Race (I-22 Motorsports map) 75 Win
Jason Ackerman 5 Big Bucks (Byron Dragway map) 384 Win
Jason Clark 4 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 543 Runner-Up
Jason Claytor 25 Ultimate 64 Shootout (Mt. Park Dragway map) 44 Win
Jason DeForrest 9 NHRA Lucas Oil Nationals (Brainerd International Raceway map) 262 Runner-Up
Jason Folk 10 Ultimate 64 Shootout (Mt. Park Dragway map) 209 Win
Jason Lawrence 4 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (New England Dragway map) 543 Runner-Up
Jason Lynch 112 Thanksgiving Bracket Nationals (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 2 Win
Jason McKague 25 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 44 Win
Jason Meter 7 Iron Man Classic (Middle Tennessee Dragway map) 311 Runner-Up
Jason Richey 2 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Jason Schade 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 592 Win
Jay Bunce 6 Midwest Index Shootout (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 348 Win
Jay Robinson 3 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (San Antonio Raceway map) 592 Win
JB Strassweg 5 NHRA Summit Racing Equipment Nationals (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 384 Runner-Up
Jeanne Linke 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Atco Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jeff Adkinson 22 NHRA Finals (Pomona Raceway map) 61 Win
Jeff Bobo 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Memphis International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jeff Cunningham 5 NHRA Mile High Nationals (Bandimere Speedway map) 384 Runner-Up
Jeff Dona 7 NHRA US Nationals (Lucas Oil Raceway map) 311 Runner-Up
Jeff Gardiner 2 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Jeff Garrett 3 Summer Door Car Shootout (I-57 Dragstrip map) 592 Runner-Up
Jeff Gillette 16 NHRA Sonoma Nationals (Infineon Raceway map) 115 Win
Jeff Green 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 311 Win
Jeff Hura 2 Top Sportsman/Top Dragster Showdown (Ohio Valley Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Jeff Klomps 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Gainesville Raceway map) 592 Win
Jeff Koron 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (SRCA Dragstrip map) 592 Win
Jeff Krushinkie 2 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Jeff Lewis 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 592 Win
Jeff Longhany 5 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 384 Win
Jeff Lopez 12 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 194 Win
Jeff Mandell 5 $5,000 Race (U.S. 43 Raceway Park map) 384 Win
Jeff Pittman 15 NHRA Summit Racing Equipment Nationals (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 122 w
Jeff Reed, Jr. 10 Triple Tens Plus (Edgewater Sports Park map) 209 Runner-Up
Jeff Rudisill 3 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Mooresville Dragway map) 592 Win
Jeff Sexton 15 NHRA Northern Sportsnationals (National Trail Raceway map) 122 Win
Jeff Smith 3 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Lucas Oil Raceway map) 592 Win
Jeff Sobczynski 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Pittsburgh Raceway Park map) 592 Runner-Up
Jeff Strickland 65 PBIR 5-Day (Palm Beach International Raceway map) 6 Runner-Up
Jeff Thomas 1 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jeff Town 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Jeff Warren 4 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Dunn-Benson Dragstrip map) 543 Runner-Up
Jeff Wright 5 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Jeffrey Barker 18 JEGS All Stars (Route 66 Raceway map) 101 Runner-Up
Jeffrey Eisemann 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (San Antonio Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jeffrey Jones 2 Pros vs. Joes (Maryland International Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Jeg Coughlin, Jr. 5 Ultimate 64 Shootout (Mt. Park Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Jeremy Bargo 1 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jeremy Demers 5 NHRA Summer Nationals (Heartland Park Topeka map) 384 Runner-Up
Jeremy Duncan 1 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Route 66 Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jeremy Hancock 8 Super 7 Series (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 279 Runner-Up
Jeremy Jensen 24 Summer Door Car Shootout (I-57 Dragstrip map) 57 Win
Jeremy Maples 10 Memorial Day Mega Bucks (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 209 Win
Jeremy Mason 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Memphis International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jeremy McKague 18 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 101 Win
Jerry Albert 11 NHRA Northern Sportsnationals (National Trail Raceway map) 202 Runner-Up
Jerry Emmons 18 NHRA Fall Nationals (Texas Motorplex map) 101 Win
Jerry Holt 4 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 543 Win
Jesse Adams 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jesse Alberts 10 Ten Grand Slam (Richmond Dragway map) 209 Win
Jesse Baldwin 9 Las Vegas Bracket Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 262 Win
Jesse Bobo 5 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Jim Berry 5 NHRA Arizona Nationals (Firebird International Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Jim Cairnes 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 592 Win
Jim Davis 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Cordova Dragway Park map) 592 Win
Jim Hanig 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (San Antonio Raceway map) 592 Runner-Up
Jim Hughes 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Bandimere Speedway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jim Mantle 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Firebird Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jim Momjian 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jim Morrison 4 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 543 Win
Jim Onda 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Carolina Dragway, Inc. map) 592 Win
Jim Perry 6 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Virginia Motorsports Park map) 348 Runner-Up
Jim Rau 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Rocky Mountain Raceways map) 592 Win
Jim Reynolds 1 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Mooresville Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jim Storms 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Mission Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Jim Thune 15 NHRA Lucas Oil Nationals (Brainerd International Raceway map) 122 Win
Jim Wahl 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 592 Win
Jim Walter 4 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 543 Runner-Up
Jimmy Arabie 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (No Problem Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jimmy DeFrank 39 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 20 Win
Jimmy Diccacio 2 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Jimmy Farmer 5 Thanksgiving Bracket Nationals (Dallas Raceway map) 384 Win
Jimmy Fuller 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Carolina Dragway, Inc. map) 925 Runner-Up
Jimmy Galante 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jimmy Hidalgo, Jr. 17 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 110 Win
Jimmy Hutto 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (San Antonio Raceway map) 311 Win
Jimmy Lewis 20 NHRA Fall Nationals (Texas Motorplex map) 75 Win
Jimmy Lintz 5 SummitRacing.com NHRA Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 384 Runner-Up
Jimmy Paulson 5 NHRA Lucas Oil Nationals (Brainerd International Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Jimmy Stahl 1 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Bristol Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Joanna Tinsley 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Memphis International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Jodi St. Arnaud 3 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 592 Win
Jody Basham 5 Top Sportsman/Top Dragster Showdown (Ohio Valley Dragway map) 384 Win
Jody Davies 2 $5,000 Race (U.S. 43 Raceway Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Jody Lang 30 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 31 Win
Jody Simoneaux 8 NHRA Cajun Sportsnationals (No Problem Raceway map) 279 Win
Joe DeLuco 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 592 Win
Joe Dipasquale 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Virginia Motorsports Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Joe Hoskins 2 Door Car Mania (Tri-State Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Joe Klemme 2 Tulsa Bracketpalooza (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Joe Robertson 2 No Box Nationals (E.T. Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Joe Santangelo 14 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (New England Dragway map) 182 Win
Joe Sorenson 6 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Mission Raceway Park map) 348 Win
Joel Warren 3 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Rockingham Dragway map) 592 Win
Joey Fuesting 3 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Mid Michigan Motorplex map) 592 Win
Joey Shipp 4 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 543 Runner-Up
John Armstrong 4 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Lebanon Valley Dragway map) 543 Runner-Up
John Benoit 1 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Gainesville Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
John Biermann 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 311 Win
John Bycroft 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 592 Win
John Dalrymple 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Mission Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
John Dasher 15 NHRA Summer Nationals (Heartland Park Topeka map) 122 Win
John Dexter 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (SRCA Dragstrip map) 925 Runner-Up
John DiBartolomeo 20 NHRA Summit Racing Equipment Nationals (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 75 Win
John Dustin 8 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 279 Win
John Ezel 5 Memorial Day Mega Bucks (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 384 Win
John Fedeli 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Cecil County Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
John Hochstedler 8 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (US131 Motorsports Park map) 279 Runner-Up
John Kakalecik 4 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 543 Win
John Labbous, Jr. 152 Great American Bracket Race (Memphis International Raceway map) 1 Win
John Labbous, Sr. 20 PBIR 5-Day (Palm Beach International Raceway map) 75 Win
John Maggiulli Sr. 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 592 Win
John May 3 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Memphis International Raceway map) 592 Win
John Nacis 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (Southwestern International Raceway map) 311 Win
John Parrino 5 NHRA Pacific Sportsnationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 384 Runner-Up
John Rollins 1 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Gainesville Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
John Salter 2 NHRA Cajun Sportsnationals (No Problem Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
John Scali 7 JEGS All Stars (Route 66 Raceway map) 311 Win
John Shaffer 5 Boise Nightfire Nationals (Firebird Raceway map) 384 Win
John Stock 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 925 Runner-Up
John Taylor 5 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Atlanta Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
John Taylor 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Maple Grove Raceway map) 592 Win
John Vance 5 BTE Southern Footbrake Challenge (Holly Springs Motorsports map) 384 Runner-Up
John Warren 3 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 592 Win
John Wright 3 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (No Problem Raceway map) 592 Win
Johnny Cobb 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Johnny Diekema 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Cordova Dragway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Johnny Hollis, Sr. 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Silver Dollar Raceway map) 592 Win
Jon Bradford 2 Boise Nightfire Nationals (Firebird Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Jon Siegel 4 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 543 Runner-Up
Jonathan Robin 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Jonathan Smiddy 3 Summer Door Car Shootout (I-57 Dragstrip map) 592 Runner-Up
Jono Gerber 5 Triple Tens Plus (Edgewater Sports Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Joseph Hartline 2 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Atco Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Josh Curnutte 2 World Super Pro Challenge (Mid Michigan Motorplex map) 846 Runner-Up
Josh Dalrymple 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Firebird Raceway map) 592 Win
Josh Eastburn 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Atco Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Josh Epperson 5 No Box Nationals (E.T. Raceway map) 384 Win
Josh Herman 2 Las Vegas Bracket Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 846 Runner-Up
Joshua Eisemann 3 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (San Antonio Raceway map) 592 Win
JP Schuster 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 311 Win
JR Barclay 7 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 311 Runner-Up
JR Baxter 3 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 592 Win
JR Lobner 18 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 101 Win
Junior Bryant 1 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Rockingham Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Justin Jenkins 4 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Tri-State Raceway map) 543 Win
Justin Lamb 29 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 35 Win
Justin Morgan 20 Spring Fling Vegas (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 75 Runner-Up
Jut Crumpler 1 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Rockingham Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Kamron Wright 13 IHRA Nitro Jam (San Antonio Raceway map) 188 Win
Kathy Smulligan 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (New England Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Katie Sepanek 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Kayla Mozeris 15 SummitRacing.com NHRA Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 122 Win
KC Kovacs 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 592 Runner-Up
Keith Hidahl 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Brainerd International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Keith Lynch 15 NHRA Pacific Sportsnationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 122 Win
Keith Mayers 10 IHRA Nitro Jam (Pittsburgh Raceway Park map) 209 Win
Keith Raftery 5 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (No Problem Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Keith Sasich 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Ken Batchelor 1 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Dunn-Benson Dragstrip map) 925 Runner-Up
Ken Harkema 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Spokane County Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Ken Hebert, Jr. 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 311 Win
Ken Jones 5 $5,000 Race (I-57 Dragstrip map) 384 Win
Ken Langlois 7 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Mid Michigan Motorplex map) 311 Win
Ken LeBlanc 15 NHRA New England Nationals (New England Dragway map) 122 Win
Ken MacNicol 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Memphis International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Ken Moses 21 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (New England Dragway map) 65 Runner-Up
Ken Mostowich 9 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 262 Runner-Up
Ken Robinson 4 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Cecil County Dragway map) 543 Win
Ken Wells 2 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Silver Dollar Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Kendall Lankford 3 Southern Survival Shootout (Music City Raceway map) 592 Runner-Up
Kenny Doughty 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (State Capitol Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Kenny Schindler 5 NHRA Northern Sportsnationals (National Trail Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Kenny Underwood 42 Thanksgiving Bracket Nationals (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 14 Win
Kent Hanley 15 NHRA New England Nationals (New England Dragway map) 122 Win
Kent Tankersley 2 $5,000 Race (U.S. 43 Raceway Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Keoki Desa 2 Las Vegas Bracket Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 846 Runner-Up
Kevin Brannon 13 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Silver Dollar Raceway map) 188 Win
Kevin Dyck 15 NHRA Lucas Oil Nationals (Brainerd International Raceway map) 122 Win
Kevin Fisher 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 592 Win
Kevin Griffiths 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Firebird Raceway map) 592 Win
Kevin Helms 8 NHRA Fall Nationals (Texas Motorplex map) 279 Runner-Up
Kevin Kleineweber 20 NHRA Las Vegas Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 75 Runner-Up
Kevin McClelland 15 NHRA Pacific Sportsnationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 122 Win
Kevin McLamb 3 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Mooresville Dragway map) 592 Win
Kevin Moore 10 JEGS All Stars (Route 66 Raceway map) 209 Win
Kevin O'Brien 3 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Richmond Dragway map) 592 Win
Kevin Riner 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Carolina Dragway, Inc. map) 925 Runner-Up
Kevin Rodden 2 Jim Reece Memorial $5k (Brainerd Optimist Dragstrip map) 846 Runner-Up
Kevin Stubbs 15 NHRA Midwest Nationals (Gateway Motorsports Park map) 122 Win
Kevin Wilson 3 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (San Antonio Raceway map) 592 Win
Kim Zimmerman 5 Spring Fling Vegas (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 384 Win
Kirk Lanz 7 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Eagle Motorplex map) 311 Win
Kohlby Sasich 3 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Kory Alby 6 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 348 Runner-Up
Kris Gasaway 2 Midwest Index Shootout (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Kris Whitfield 7 Las Vegas Bracket Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 311 Runner-Up
Kyle Cultrera 6 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Cecil County Dragway map) 348 Win
Kyle Lawrence 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Heartland Park Topeka map) 592 Win
Kyle Williams 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (San Antonio Raceway map) 311 Win
Lamar Stevenson 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Atlanta Dragway map) 592 Win
Lance Abbott 3 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 592 Win
Lance Kittle 5 Super 7 Series (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Landon Stallbaumer 6 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Tri-State Raceway map) 348 Win
Lane Dicken 15 NHRA Midwest Nationals (Gateway Motorsports Park map) 122 Win
Laramie Reid 28 Great American Bracket Race (Memphis International Raceway map) 37 Runner-Up
Larry Carter 2 Midwest Index Shootout (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Larry Chapman 3 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Richmond Dragway map) 592 Win
Larry Cox, Jr. 3 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 592 Win
Larry Cummings 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (State Capitol Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Larry Demers 15 NHRA Lucas Oil Nationals (Brainerd International Raceway map) 122 Win
Larry Eidson 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Larry Hill 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Bristol Dragway map) 592 Win
Larry Hodge 5 NHRA Route 66 Nationals (Route 66 Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Larry Jewell 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (New England Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Larry Miner 15 NHRA Northwest Nationals (Pacific Raceways map) 122 Win
Larry Piper 19 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Heartland Park Topeka map) 97 Runner-Up
Larry Roberts 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Gainesville Raceway map) 592 Win
Larry Rook 10 Triple Tens Plus (Edgewater Sports Park map) 209 Win
Larry Scarth 5 NHRA Pacific Sportsnationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 384 Runner-Up
Larry Stewart 4 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 543 Win
Larry Vierregger 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Cordova Dragway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Lauren Freer 18 NHRA Southern Nationals (Atlanta Dragway map) 101 Win
Lee Klingensmith 3 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (National Trail Raceway map) 592 Win
Lee Lightfoot 15 NHRA Fall Nationals (Texas Motorplex map) 122 Win
Lee Ream 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Maple Grove Raceway map) 592 Win
Lee Truell 1 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Mooresville Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Leo Glasbrenner 2 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Top Gun Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Leo Zynda 22 NHRA Northern Sportsnationals (National Trail Raceway map) 61 Win
Leonard Mattingly 10 NHRA Northern Sportsnationals (National Trail Raceway map) 209 Runner-Up
Les Norton 4 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Rocky Mountain Raceways map) 543 Runner-Up
Leslie Dugas 6 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Memphis International Raceway map) 348 Win
Lester Johnson 1 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (National Trail Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Levi Strickland 7 $25K Showdowns (Memphis International Raceway map) 311 Runner-Up
Lewis Cleveland 9 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 262 Runner-Up
Lincoln Morehead 15 NHRA Summer Nationals (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 122 Win
Lindsey Cramsey 5 NHRA Mile High Nationals (Bandimere Speedway map) 384 Runner-Up
Louie Groth 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Luis Martin 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Southwestern International Raceway map) 592 Runner-Up
Luke Bogacki 35 NHRA Midwest Nationals (Gateway Motorsports Park map) 25 Runner-Up
Luke Siebert 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (SRCA Dragstrip map) 592 Win
Lynn Ellison 2 Top Sportsman/Top Dragster Showdown (Ohio Valley Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Mac Starks, Jr. 2 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Malcolm London 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Lebanon Valley Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Mandy Teets-Seal 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 592 Win
Marc Combs 5 Pros vs. Joes (Maryland International Raceway map) 384 Win
Marco Abruzzi 46 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 10 Runner-Up
Mark Buttrum 17 $5,000 Race (Sikeston Drag Strip map) 110 Win
Mark Claypoole 1 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Pittsburgh Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Mark Earnest 12 Atco Super Bucks (Atco Raceway map) 194 Runner-Up
Mark Faul 21 NHRA Pacific Sportsnationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 65 Runner-Up
Mark Jones 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Atlanta Dragway map) 592 Win
Mark Kirby 5 NHRA Las Vegas Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 384 Runner-Up
Mark Markow 5 NHRA New England Nationals (New England Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Mark Meadows 11 Super 7 Series (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 202 Win
Mark Miles 15 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 122 Win
Mark Mullen 14 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 182 Win
Mark Nowicki 14 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (US131 Motorsports Park map) 182 Win
Mark Padgett 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Carolina Dragway, Inc. map) 925 Runner-Up
Mark Payne 13 IHRA Nitro Jam (Pittsburgh Raceway Park map) 188 Win
Mark Sanders 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 592 Win
Mark Smullen 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 592 Win
Mark Swoner 2 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Mark Williams 2 $5,000 Race (Holiday Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Mark Young 1 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Rockingham Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Marko Perivolaris 4 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 543 Runner-Up
Marlin Snyder 20 NHRA Midwest Nationals (Gateway Motorsports Park map) 75 Win
Marlon Goates 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Memphis International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Marsha McFall 1 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 925 Runner-Up
Martin Ganjoin 2 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Marvin Allemand 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (San Antonio Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Marvin Dunahoo 3 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Mooresville Dragway map) 592 Win
Marvin Napier 1 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Richmond Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Matt Constant 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 592 Win
Matt Cooper 2 Memorial Day Mega Bucks (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Matt Crisp 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (State Capitol Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Matt Driskell 3 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Texas Motorplex map) 592 Win
Matt Hawk 5 NHRA Arizona Nationals (Firebird International Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Matt Levatino 10 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 209 Runner-Up
Matt Lund 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Cordova Dragway Park map) 592 Win
Matt Roberts 5 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 384 Win
Matt Robins 2 Bob Louden Memorial (Tri-State Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Matt Woodard 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 925 Runner-Up
Matthew Buck 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Gainesville Raceway map) 592 Win
Maurice Boissonnault 1 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Megan Caston 1 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Melissa Carrell 2 Thanksgiving Bracket Nationals (Dallas Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Mera Silvia 9 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 262 Win
Merril Schrimscher 2 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Atlanta Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Mia Tedesco 37 PBIR 5-Day (Palm Beach International Raceway map) 22 Win
Michael Beard 13 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 188 Win
Michael Brand 21 NHRA Pacific Sportsnationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 65 Win
Michael Cerro 4 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (New England Dragway map) 543 Runner-Up
Michael Chitty 8 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Heartland Park Topeka map) 279 Win
Michael Crumpler 7 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 311 Win
Michael Dalrymple 5 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 384 Runner-Up
Michael Daniele Jr. 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Michael Daniele, Jr. 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Cecil County Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Michael Davis 5 Super 7 Series (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Michael Galafaro 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (New England Dragway map) 592 Win
Michael Galofaro 3 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 592 Win
Michael Haywood 5 Midwest Index Shootout (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 384 Win
Michael Iacono 9 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Cecil County Dragway map) 262 Runner-Up
Michael Kile 5 NHRA Cajun Sportsnationals (No Problem Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Michael McCentyre 5 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Michael McGrath 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Pittsburgh Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Michael Pennington 5 Thanksgiving Bracket Nationals (Dallas Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Michael Rastall 5 NHRA Southern Nationals (Atlanta Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Michael Rosa 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Lebanon Valley Dragway map) 592 Win
Michael Schiberl 3 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 592 Win
Michell Carter 5 $5,000 Race (Sikeston Drag Strip map) 384 Win
Michelle Furr 3 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Mick Alley 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Mission Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Mick LeCompte 10 World Footbrake Challenge (Bristol Dragway map) 209 Win
Mickey Curry 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Infineon Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Mike Alexander 10 Ten Grand Slam (Richmond Dragway map) 209 Win
Mike Bainbridge 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 592 Runner-Up
Mike Blodgett 14 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Rocky Mountain Raceways map) 182 Win
Mike Buckley 2 $5,000 Race (Bluegrass Raceway, Inc. map) 846 Runner-Up
Mike Colton, Sr. 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Mike Cotten 5 NHRA Winternationals (Pomona Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Mike Crutchfield 5 JEGS All Stars (Route 66 Raceway map) 384 Win
Mike Desio 5 NHRA Southern Nationals (Atlanta Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Mike Echols 19 Great American Bracket Race (Memphis International Raceway map) 97 Runner-Up
Mike Ferderer 5 NHRA Sonoma Nationals (Infineon Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Mike Flores 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Mike Frederick 9 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 262 Win
Mike Fuller 1 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (US131 Motorsports Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Mike Gardner 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Maple Grove Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Mike Graham 5 NHRA Arizona Nationals (Firebird International Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Mike Griggs 4 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Silver Dollar Raceway map) 543 Win
Mike Harbough 3 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 592 Win
Mike Hiatt 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Rocky Mountain Raceways map) 925 Runner-Up
Mike Jones 4 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 543 Runner-Up
Mike Koontz 3 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Richmond Dragway map) 592 Win
Mike Kubiak 5 NHRA 4-Wide Nationals (Zmax Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Mike Lagos 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 592 Win
Mike Ledford 30 Immokalee 4-Day (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 31 Win
Mike McGinley 5 NHRA US Nationals (Lucas Oil Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Mike McKinney 5 No Box Nationals (E.T. Raceway map) 384 Win
Mike Moore 1 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Richmond Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Mike Morris 20 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 75 Win
Mike Popie 3 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Eagle Motorplex map) 592 Win
Mike Robilotto 5 NHRA Summer Nationals (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 384 Runner-Up
Mike Sawyer 40 JEGS All Stars (Route 66 Raceway map) 15 Runner-Up
Mike Schoenfeld 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Spokane County Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Mike Semeniuk 1 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Mike Shannon 21 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 65 Win
Mike Shelton 2 JEGS All Stars (Route 66 Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Mike Smith 2 Super 7 Series (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Mike Sullivan 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Atco Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Mike Thompson 9 IHRA Nitro Jam (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 262 Win
Mike Trauth 1 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Mike Williams 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Woodburn Dragstrip map) 592 Win
Missy Phillips 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Mitch Mustard 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Bandimere Speedway map) 592 Win
Moe Trujillo 5 NHRA Arizona Nationals (Firebird International Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Monte Weaver 4 IHRA Nitro Jam (San Antonio Raceway map) 543 Runner-Up
Morgan Speranzo 3 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Neil Rhodes 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Heartland Park Topeka map) 925 Runner-Up
Neil Schaffer 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Neil Smith 5 St. Patricks Classic (Costal Plains Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Nick Chiles 3 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 592 Win
Nick Folk 44 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Tri-State Raceway map) 13 Win
Nick Hastings 17 BTE Southern Footbrake Challenge (Holly Springs Motorsports map) 110 Win
Nick Karas 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 592 Win
Nick Siebert 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (SRCA Dragstrip map) 925 Runner-Up
Nick Willard 5 NHRA New England Nationals (New England Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Nick Womack 10 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 209 Win
Nickolaus Olt 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Atco Raceway map) 592 Win
Norm Williams 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 592 Win
Norman Griffin 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (No Problem Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Norman Hall 3 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 592 Win
Norman LaPointe 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 592 Win
Norman Marsden 3 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Texas Motorplex map) 592 Win
Pat Clifford 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 592 Runner-Up
Pat Martin 6 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 348 Win
Pat McNally 3 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Eagle Motorplex map) 592 Win
Patrick Forster 10 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 209 Win
Patrick Myers 15 NHRA Nationals (Maple Grove Raceway map) 122 Win
Paul Nero 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Woodburn Dragstrip map) 592 Win
Paul Richardson 1 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Lucas Oil Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Paul Skinger 7 Atco Super Bucks (Atco Raceway map) 311 Runner-Up
Paul Snell 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Rocky Mountain Raceways map) 925 Runner-Up
Paula Holman 10 Triple Tens Plus (Edgewater Sports Park map) 209 Win
Pete Bothe 11 NHRA Pacific Sportsnationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 202 Runner-Up
Pete D'Agnolo 3 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Richmond Dragway map) 592 Win
Pete Keller 5 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Pete Peery 6 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 348 Win
Pete Zak 15 NHRA Finals (Pomona Raceway map) 122 Win
Peter Biondo 52 NHRA Finals (Pomona Raceway map) 9 Runner-Up
Peter Noriega 1 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Peter Saruga 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Mission Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Phil Dion 15 NHRA Winternationals (Pomona Raceway map) 122 Win
Phil Smida 17 NHRA US Nationals (Lucas Oil Raceway map) 110 Win
Phil Unruh 20 NHRA Route 66 Nationals (Route 66 Raceway map) 75 Win
Phillip Oakley 10 NHRA Midwest Nationals (Gateway Motorsports Park map) 209 Runner-Up
PJ Raines 1 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Silver Dollar Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
PJ Vicari 22 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (No Problem Raceway map) 61 Win
Preston Pennington 21 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 65 Runner-Up
Rachel Henderson 5 Rocket City Nationals (Huntsville Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Ralph Hester 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 592 Win
Ralph Musi 10 NHRA Carolina Nationals (Zmax Dragway map) 209 Runner-Up
Randi Lynn Shipp 15 NHRA Summit Racing Equipment Nationals (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 122 Win
Randy Midgett 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Virginia Motorsports Park map) 592 Win
Randy Sessoms 20 Mini-Million (Piedmont Dragway map) 75 Win
Randy Sides 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 592 Win
Ray Bamond 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (New England Dragway map) 592 Win
Ray Connolly 38 NHRA Northern Sportsnationals (National Trail Raceway map) 21 Runner-Up
Ray Dew 21 Double Nickel Shootout (San Antonio Raceway map) 65 Win
Ray Holmes 20 American Doorslammer Nationals (Fayetteville Motorsports Park map) 75 Win
Ray Miller III 27 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 41 Runner-Up
Ray Sawyer 11 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 202 Win
Ray Todd 5 NHRA Summer Nationals (Heartland Park Topeka map) 384 Runner-Up
Raymond Darroch 1 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 925 Runner-Up
Raymond Skipper 1 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Bristol Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Reggie Baudoin 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Rich Wilk 5 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 384 Win
Richard Alford 5 St. Patricks Classic (Costal Plains Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Richard Okerman 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 592 Win
Richard Pauley 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Richard Preiser 2 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Pittsburgh Raceway Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Rick Baehr 5 Iron Man Classic (Middle Tennessee Dragway map) 384 Win
Rick Beckstrom 36 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Rocky Mountain Raceways map) 23 Win
Rick Bowman 6 NHRA Midwest Nationals (Gateway Motorsports Park map) 348 Runner-Up
Rick Brown 5 SummitRacing.com NHRA Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 384 Runner-Up
Rick Mann 3 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Mooresville Dragway map) 592 Win
Rick McDonough 6 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 348 Win
Rick Morley 1 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (US131 Motorsports Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Rick Ryan 5 Door Car Mania (Tri-State Dragway map) 384 Win
Rick Smith 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Brainerd International Raceway map) 592 Win
Rick Whaley 3 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Rockingham Dragway map) 592 Win
Rickey Roe 3 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Memphis International Raceway map) 592 Win
Ricky Adkins 2 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Ricky Bayus 1 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Ricky Clark 1 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Ricky Decker 3 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Mid Michigan Motorplex map) 592 Win
Ricky Jones 40 Mini-Million (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 15 Win
Ricky Miller 3 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (State Capitol Raceway map) 592 Win
Ricky Pennington 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Carolina Dragway, Inc. map) 592 Win
Ricky Roe 4 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (US131 Motorsports Park map) 543 Runner-Up
Ricky Shipp, Jr. 20 NHRA Route 66 Nationals (Route 66 Raceway map) 75 Win
Ricky Watson 5 $5,000 Race (U.S. 43 Raceway Park map) 384 Win
RJ Torres 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 592 Win
Rob Bennett 5 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Rob Bihl 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 592 Runner-Up
Rob Frattin 1 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Rob Garvey 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (Pittsburgh Raceway Park map) 311 Win
Rob Holden 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 592 Win
Rob Murphy 3 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 592 Win
Rob Willis 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Woodburn Dragstrip map) 925 Runner-Up
Robbie Callahan 2 Super 7 Series (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Robbie Draughon 3 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Dunn-Benson Dragstrip map) 592 Win
Robbie Freels 5 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 384 Win
Robbie Joines 5 Ten Grand Slam (Richmond Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Robbie Shaw 14 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Silver Dollar Raceway map) 182 Win
Robert Becker 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 592 Runner-Up
Robert Cruzen 4 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Heartland Park Topeka map) 543 Runner-Up
Robert Greenling Jr. 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 592 Win
Robert Highland 2 Big Bucks (Byron Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Robert Irby 15 NHRA Midwest Nationals (Gateway Motorsports Park map) 122 Win
Robert Naber 2 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Rocky Mountain Raceways map) 846 Runner-Up
Robert Powledge 5 NHRA Mile High Nationals (Bandimere Speedway map) 384 Runner-Up
Robert Ross 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Bandimere Speedway map) 925 Runner-Up
Robert Strohm 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Firebird Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Robert Wolcott, Jr. 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Atlanta Dragway map) 592 Win
Rod Hymas 15 NHRA Pacific Sportsnationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 122 Win
Rodney Finchum 2 No Box Nationals (E.T. Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Rodney Frazier 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Heartland Park Topeka map) 592 Win
Rodney Snider 5 Spring Fling Vegas (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 384 Runner-Up
Ron Biondo 4 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 543 Runner-Up
Ron Gibson 3 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Ron Infantino 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Atco Raceway map) 592 Win
Ron Raymond 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 592 Runner-Up
Ron Zeller 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 592 Runner-Up
Ronald Reigel 8 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Lebanon Valley Dragway map) 279 Win
Ronnie Proctor 9 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Cecil County Dragway map) 262 Win
Rowdy James 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (State Capitol Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Roy Lister 10 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (US131 Motorsports Park map) 209 Win
Rube Allman 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 592 Win
Rudy Matthews 6 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (National Trail Raceway map) 348 Runner-Up
Russ Ginger 10 NHRA Lucas Oil Nationals (Brainerd International Raceway map) 209 Runner-Up
Russ Sage 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 592 Runner-Up
Russ Speer 5 NHRA Summer Nationals (Heartland Park Topeka map) 384 Runner-Up
Russell Johnson 2 Ultimate Sportsman Shootout (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Russell Penny 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 592 Win
Rustin Mayse 7 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 311 Runner-Up
Rusty Ashmore 12 $25K Showdowns (Memphis International Raceway map) 194 Runner-Up
Rusty Baxter 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (State Capitol Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Rusty Cook 15 NHRA Northern Sportsnationals (National Trail Raceway map) 122 Win
Ryan Boniferro 1 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 925 Runner-Up
Ryan Carlson 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Spokane County Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Ryan Cook 5 Boise Nightfire Nationals (Firebird Raceway map) 384 Win
Ryan Giacone 6 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 348 Runner-Up
Ryan Herem 15 NHRA Cajun Sportsnationals (No Problem Raceway map) 122 Win
Ryan Julius 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Heartland Park Topeka map) 925 Runner-Up
Ryan McCann 5 $25K Showdowns (Memphis International Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Ryan McClanahan 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Top Gun Raceway map) 592 Win
Ryan Ondrejko 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Virginia Motorsports Park map) 592 Win
Ryan Richardson 10 NHRA Summit Racing Equipment Nationals (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 209 Runner-Up
Ryan Warter 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Spokane County Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Rylee Stufflebeam 4 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Tri-State Raceway map) 543 Runner-Up
Sadie Floyd 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Firebird Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Sal Biondo 15 NHRA Nationals (Maple Grove Raceway map) 122 Win
Sam Pourcieau 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Memphis International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Samantha Richard 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Scooter Choate 16 NHRA Fall Nationals (Texas Motorplex map) 115 Win
Scooter Hampton 3 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 592 Runner-Up
Scooter Wilkins 10 IHRA Nitro Jam (San Antonio Raceway map) 209 Win
Scott Albrecht 5 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 384 Win
Scott Davis 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Scott Hamel 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Atco Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Scott Lawton 6 NHRA Southern Nationals (Atlanta Dragway map) 348 Runner-Up
Scott Lemen 10 Spring Fling Vegas (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 209 Win
Scott Luken 4 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 543 Win
Scott Mackie 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 592 Runner-Up
Scott Macy 5 St. Patricks Classic (Costal Plains Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Scott Pearson 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Scott Robinson 1 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Eagle Motorplex map) 925 Runner-Up
Scott Stauth 5 Las Vegas Bracket Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 384 Win
Scott Stillings 11 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (US131 Motorsports Park map) 202 Runner-Up
Scott Taylor 6 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 348 Runner-Up
Scott Wasko 6 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (US131 Motorsports Park map) 348 Win
Scott Weney 25 Atco Super Bucks (Atco Raceway map) 44 Win
Sean Fergeson 3 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Eagle Motorplex map) 592 Win
Severn Johnson 15 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 122 Runner-Up
Shane Carr 10 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 209 Win
Shane Cowan 3 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Shane Thompson 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Rocky Mountain Raceways map) 592 Win
Shannon Brinkley 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Texas Motorplex map) 925 Runner-Up
Shannon Justice 1 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Sharon Bogues 3 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Dallas Raceway map) 592 Win
Shaun Edenfield 10 Spring Big Bucks Bash (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 209 Runner-Up
Shawn Anderson 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Cordova Dragway Park map) 592 Win
Shawn Carter 8 Midwest Index Shootout (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 279 Runner-Up
Shawn Fricke 4 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 543 Win
Shawn Herbst 6 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 348 Runner-Up
Shawn LaChambre 2 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Eagle Motorplex map) 846 Runner-Up
Sherlon Truelove 1 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Rockingham Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Sherman Adcock 40 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Silver Dollar Raceway map) 15 Runner-Up
Slate Cummings 13 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 188 Runner-Up
Sonny Freeland 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 592 Win
Staci Smith 5 NHRA Sonoma Nationals (Infineon Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Stacy Hall 4 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 543 Win
Stan Leerkamp 2 Boise Nightfire Nationals (Firebird Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Stephen Belanger 15 NHRA Northern Sportsnationals (National Trail Raceway map) 122 Win
Stephen McCrory 65 Immokalee 4-Day (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 6 Win
Stephen McGrath 14 IHRA Nitro Jam (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 182 Win
Sterling Simmons 8 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 279 Win
Steve Alford 7 Fall Footbrake Frenzy (Piedmont Dragway map) 311 Runner-Up
Steve Branham 15 SGMP Super Buck Blast (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 122 Win
Steve Casner 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Firebird International Raceway map) 592 Win
Steve Cohen 2 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Atlanta Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Steve Corriveau 4 IHRA Nitro Jam (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 543 Runner-Up
Steve Cozakos 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 925 Runner-Up
Steve Downs 6 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 348 Win
Steve Dunnage 2 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Steve Dweck 2 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Steve Everitt 2 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Steve Fields 5 NHRA Summit Racing Equipment Nationals (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 384 Runner-Up
Steve Garmon 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 592 Win
Steve Hoyt 4 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Bristol Dragway map) 543 Runner-Up
Steve Lowe 4 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Pacific Raceways map) 543 Win
Steve Mikus 8 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 279 Runner-Up
Steve Muller 2 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 846 Runner-Up
Steve Muller 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Carolina Dragway, Inc. map) 925 Runner-Up
Steve Sisko 20 Atco Summer Shootout Series (Atco Raceway map) 75 Win
Steve Sperrone 10 Summer Series Shootouts (Atco Raceway map) 209 Win
Steve Szupka 15 NHRA Cajun Sportsnationals (No Problem Raceway map) 122 Win
Steve Theodor 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Bristol Dragway map) 592 Win
Steve Van Der Sloot 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (US131 Motorsports Park map) 592 Win
Steve Williams 46 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Heartland Park Topeka map) 10 Runner-Up
Steven Hester 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 592 Win
Steven West 2 Midwest Index Shootout (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Tanner Hiatt 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 925 Runner-Up
TC Morris 10 IHRA Nitro Jam (US131 Motorsports Park map) 209 Runner-Up
Ted Carli 8 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 279 Win
Terrell Sinkler 25 MIR Poker Bash (Maryland International Raceway map) 44 Runner-Up
Terry Julian 7 Southern Survival Shootout (Music City Raceway map) 311 Win
Terry Keddington 15 NHRA Las Vegas Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 122 Win
Terry Locklear 2 IHRA Ironman Classic (Rockingham Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Terry Spurlock 10 Triple Tens Plus (Edgewater Sports Park map) 209 Win
Terry Taylor 3 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Rockingham Dragway map) 592 Win
Thomas Dunford 6 Ultimate 64 Shootout (Mt. Park Dragway map) 348 Runner-Up
Thomas Fletcher 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 592 Win
Thomas Loskett 3 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 592 Win
Thomas Marlow 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Tibor Kadar 5 SummitRacing.com NHRA Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 384 Runner-Up
Tim Butler 1 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Tim Ferguson 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 592 Runner-Up
Tim Gillespie 1 NHRA Division 3 LODRS (Route 66 Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Tim Hebert 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Tim Hortsmann 8 Mega Bucks (Gateway Motorsports Park map) 279 Win
Tim Lisson 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Brainerd International Raceway map) 592 Win
Tim Lucas 1 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Darlington Dragway map) 925 Runner-Up
Tim Nicholson 15 NHRA Summer Nationals (Heartland Park Topeka map) 122 Win
Tim Phipps, Jr. 10 St. Patricks Classic (Costal Plains Dragway map) 209 Win
Tim Quintin 3 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (New England Dragway map) 592 Win
Tim Wilson 3 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Tim Woods 5 Memorial Day Mega Bucks (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 384 Win
Timmy Markoglu 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Virginia Motorsports Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Timmy Smith 29 SGMP Super Buck Blast (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 35 Runner-Up
Todd Ewing 27 SGMP Super Buck Blast (South Georgia Motorsports Park map) 41 Runner-Up
Todd Fontana 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Virginia Motorsports Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Todd Frantz 18 NHRA US Nationals (Lucas Oil Raceway map) 101 Win
Todd Senseney 12 $25K Showdowns (Memphis International Raceway map) 194 Runner-Up
Todd Sims 1 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Firebird Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Todd Strefling 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 592 Win
Tom Bayer 9 NHRA Pacific Sportsnationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 262 Runner-Up
Tom Boucher 1 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Tom Cable 7 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 311 Runner-Up
Tom Carlson 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Tri-State Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Tom Clark 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Mission Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Tom Dauber 10 MIR Poker Bash (Maryland International Raceway map) 209 Win
Tom Donovan 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (SRCA Dragstrip map) 592 Win
Tom Goldman 15 NHRA Summer Nationals (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 122 Win
Tom Gresham 3 NHRA Division 6 LODRS (Firebird Raceway map) 592 Win
Tom Hunter 6 NHRA Division 1 LODRS (Old Bridge Raceway Park map) 348 Runner-Up
Tom Joseph 5 NHRA 4-Wide Nationals (Zmax Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Tom Klemme 5 Tulsa Bracketpalooza (Tulsa Raceway Park map) 384 Win
Tom Koenan 15 NHRA Pacific Sportsnationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 122 Win
Tom Koenen 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Southwestern International Raceway map) 592 Runner-Up
Tom Orr 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 592 Win
Tom Patterson 4 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 543 Runner-Up
Tom Phillips 3 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Tom Schmidt 9 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 262 Win
Tom Sheehan 6 NHRA Nationals (Maple Grove Raceway map) 348 Runner-Up
Tom Skjonsberg 1 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Eagle Motorplex map) 925 Runner-Up
Tom Stalba 8 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Silver Dollar Raceway map) 279 Win
Tom Williams 2 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (SRCA Dragstrip map) 846 Runner-Up
Tommy Allen 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Pittsburgh Raceway Park map) 592 Win
Tommy Costales 3 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (State Capitol Raceway map) 592 Win
Tommy Duff 10 St. Patricks Classic (Costal Plains Dragway map) 209 Win
Tommy Gaynor 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Infineon Raceway map) 592 Win
Tommy Maedgen 4 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Memphis International Raceway map) 543 Runner-Up
Tommy Norton 5 Ten Grand Slam (Richmond Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Tommy Phillips 36 NHRA Las Vegas Nationals (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 23 Runner-Up
Tommy Plott 76 Ultimate 64 Shootout (Mt. Park Dragway map) 5 Runner-Up
Tommy Turner 5 NHRA Southern Nationals (Atlanta Dragway map) 384 Runner-Up
Tony Cowell 7 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 311 Win
Tony DeFrank 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 592 Win
Tony Elrod 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 592 Win
Tony Jones 3 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (No Problem Raceway map) 592 Win
Tony Positano 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 592 Runner-Up
Torry Williams 2 $5,000 Race (Byron Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Tracey Guffey 2 $5,000 Race (U.S. 43 Raceway Park map) 846 Runner-Up
Tracy Barnes 3 IHRA Division 2 Summit Pro-Am (Carolina Dragway, Inc. map) 592 Win
Tracy Sons 12 Tenn-Tuck Triple Crown (Beech Bend Raceway Park map) 194 Win
Travis Lastor 5 Atco Super Bucks (Atco Raceway map) 384 Runner-Up
Travis Womble 3 IHRA Division 9 Summit Pro-Am (Dunn-Benson Dragstrip map) 592 Win
Trent Wilson 4 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 543 Runner-Up
Trevor Larson 20 NHRA Mile High Nationals (Bandimere Speedway map) 75 Win
Trevor Ritchie 6 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 348 Win
Tripp West 10 Super 7 Series (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 209 Win
Troy Cooper 10 Ten Grand Slam (Richmond Dragway map) 209 Win
Troy Coughlin, Jr. 28 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Silver Dollar Raceway map) 37 Runner-Up
Troy Huff 1 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Memphis International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Troy Stone 6 NHRA US Nationals (Lucas Oil Raceway map) 348 Runner-Up
Troy Williams, Jr. 60 Immokalee 4-Day (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 8 Win
Ty Casey 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (San Antonio Raceway map) 592 Runner-Up
Tyler Banks 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Tri-State Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Tyler Caheely 1 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Silver Dollar Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Tyler Wudarczyk 1 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Brainerd International Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Val Harmon 3 NHRA Division 2 LODRS (Atlanta Dragway map) 592 Win
Val Torres 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 925 Runner-Up
Vern Bolton 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (Southwestern International Raceway map) 311 Win
Vernon Rowland 17 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (US131 Motorsports Park map) 110 Runner-Up
Vic Fera 21 Immokalee 4-Day (Immokalee Regional Raceway map) 65 Win
Vic Penrod 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Thunder Valley Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
Vince Gregoire 9 IHRA Nitro Jam (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 262 Runner-Up
Vince Mussolino 15 NHRA Summit Racing Equipment Nationals (Summit Motorsports Park / Norwalk map) 122 Win
Vinny Laudicina 3 IHRA Nitro Jam (Bradenton Motorsports Park map) 592 Runner-Up
Vonnie Mills 3 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Maryland International Raceway map) 592 Win
Wade Pennington 3 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Infineon Raceway map) 592 Win
Wade Townsend 3 IHRA Division 3 Pro-Am (London Dragway map) 592 Win
Warren Neitsch 7 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Castrol Raceway map) 311 Win
Wayde Samuel 3 NHRA Division 5 LODRS (Tri-State Raceway map) 592 Win
Wayne Franks 40 Summer Door Car Shootout (I-57 Dragstrip map) 15 Win
Wendell Howard 20 Mini-Million (Piedmont Dragway map) 75 Win
Wes May 40 Great American Bracket Race (Memphis International Raceway map) 15 Runner-Up
Wes Neely 6 IHRA Division 4 Pro-Am (Memphis International Raceway map) 348 Win
Wesley Eisenga 2 Spring Fling Vegas (Las Vegas Motor Speedway map) 846 Runner-Up
Wesley Washington, Jr. 4 IHRA Division 1 Summit Pro-Am (Richmond Dragway map) 543 Runner-Up
WG Miller 2 Iron Man Classic (Middle Tennessee Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Will Carrell 18 NHRA Midwest Nationals (Gateway Motorsports Park map) 101 Win
Will Steckley 7 IHRA Nitro Jam (Grand Bend Motorplex map) 311 Win
William Brewer 12 American Doorslammer Nationals (Fayetteville Motorsports Park map) 194 Runner-Up
William Kruse 1 NHRA Division 4 LODRS (Houston Raceway Park map) 925 Runner-Up
William Roberts 5 IHRA Ironman Classic (Rockingham Dragway map) 384 Win
Windle Webster 15 Iron Man Classic (Middle Tennessee Dragway map) 122 Win
Zach Henry 2 Memorial Day Showdown (Mt. Park Dragway map) 846 Runner-Up
Zach Jernigan 10 Super 7 Series (Montgomery Motorsports Park map) 209 Win
Zach Meziere 1 NHRA Division 7 LODRS (Top Gun Raceway map) 925 Runner-Up
Zack Torres 15 NHRA Arizona Nationals (Firebird International Raceway map) 122 Win
Zak Clarke 3 IHRA Division 6 Pro-Am (Eagle Motorplex map) 592 Win




This web site remains property and copyright of This is Bracket Racing 2017